Park Walkway at 10501 121 Street NW

OPENED 9 months ago #0000721974
Photo_20181226_091155
Submitted Dec 26, 2018

City power sweeper seems to have missed part of shared pathway from brewery district to Oliver square

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East of brewery district



address: 10501 121 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31248.10133609813, 5935121.377392495

coordinates lat,lng: 53.548031, -113.528524

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 26, 2018 11:03am Opened
Wed Dec 26, 2018 09:12am Submitted via Android Android