(Winter Sidewalk Maintenance) at 1026 175 Street SW
Issue: Ice
Where: In Front of Residence
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Front of townhomes
address: 1026 175 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 25114.138884184307, 5921189.78369964
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42317349986556, -113.6221856553688
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Feb 15, 2015 06:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |