Street Sweeping at 12707 136 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago
Report
Submitted May 24, 2017

Between 135 St. and the alley there is a neglected area of road that the street sweepers missed. There is a large amount of gravel and debris collected there.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 12707 136 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29511.59727581051, 5939132.637304917

coordinates lat,lng: 53.584175, -113.554345

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 01:40pm Closed
Wed May 24, 2017 09:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone