Sports Field Maintenance at 415C CLAREVIEW ROAD NW

CLOSED 7 months ago
Photo_20170607_212432
Submitted Jun 07, 2017

Left over grass. There is 4 huge piles of grass debirs that has been sitting for over a week. The smell is getting putred.

Where: Soccer Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): All corners of field

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 415C CLAREVIEW ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 40762.174669878186, 5940167.81310062

coordinates lat,lng: 53.592723, -113.384324

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 02:52pm Closed
Wed Jun 07, 2017 09:27pm Submitted via Android Android