Street Sweeping at 9013 66 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 11 months ago
Report
Submitted Jun 08, 2017

The MUT along needs some clean-up, specifically the transition section from the MUT to the road are filled with sand and grit at many spots. The worst one is the picture I'm sharing at 91 and 63 avenue (Deep and dangerous sand).

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 9013 66 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35360.941732555584, 5929804.104052314

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49999166666667, -113.4670716666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 01:41pm Closed
Thu Jun 08, 2017 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone