Sidewalk Repairs at 6 Alexander Cir NW West Edmonton

CLOSED . - 2 days ago #8016123215
Img_0916
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Crack in new sidewalk in front of 6 Alexander Circle. Other cracks and sidewalk deficiencies in my neighbourhood have already been marked for repair. This one was missed. Crack appeared after the first winter in newly replaced sidewalk.

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 6 ALEXANDER CIRCLE NW

coordinates x,y: 29799.64105539822, 5934689.003378566

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54422999999999, -113.55041900000003

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 12:20am Status changed to .
Tue Jun 20, 2017 02:18pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 20, 2017 02:02pm Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 10:59am Submitted via Web Web