Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 10362 51 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8016123900
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Road drain cover has been hit by snow Plow and sheared in two. Needs to be replaced.

Issue: Other



address: 10362 51 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33335.07097091253, 5928618.632948095

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48947166666667, -113.4977283333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 26, 2017 01:47pm Closed
Tue Jun 20, 2017 03:06pm Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone