Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 9902 176 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8016126615
Photo_20170619_150340
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Broken glass

What is the damage? Bus shelter glass damaged

What is the bus stop number? -1



address: 9902 176 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33233.85086345875, 5945270.83762498

coordinates lat,lng: 53.639107, -113.497483

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 22, 2017 12:09am Closed
Wed Jun 21, 2017 04:00am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 03:04pm Submitted via Android Android