Sidewalk Concern at 5204 94A AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8016126619
Photo_20170619_150534
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

Broken side walk

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 5204 94A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38461.071816556294, 5933503.151332607

coordinates lat,lng: 53.533012, -113.419898

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:00am Status changed to .
Wed Jun 28, 2017 12:07pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 21, 2017 04:09am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 03:06pm Submitted via Android Android