Trails at 3715 14 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 6 months ago #8016127361
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2017

The grass has not been cut all summer. Developer won't do anything about it

Trail surface: Granular

Issue: Maintenance



address: 3715 14 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 42340.895650604245, 5926833.756789069

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4727865551165, -113.3622830920977

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 21, 2017 09:02am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:59am Opened
Mon Jun 19, 2017 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone