Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10909 106 Street NW Unit 4
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 10909 106 STREET NW unit 4
coordinates x,y: 32945.08968900065, 5935741.560688471
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55350002360662, -113.5028553099289
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 11, 2017 11:22am | Closed with status: . |
Mon Jun 26, 2017 01:19pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Mon Jun 26, 2017 11:38am | Opened |
Sun Jun 25, 2017 03:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |