Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11323 97 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 11323 97 Street NW
coordinates x,y: 33693.843251172104, 5936855.514792248
coordinates lat,lng: 53.563462, -113.491437
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:08pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 11, 2017 02:51pm | Submitted via Android |