Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10703 109 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10703 109 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32588.68656546209, 5935523.181999955
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55156, -113.508256
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 13, 2017 02:30pm | Closed |
Thu Jul 20, 2017 01:23pm | Submitted via Android |