Streetlight Maintenance at 145 Fraser Way NW
Issue: S034-flickering
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? On the Side
address: 145 FRASER WAY NW
coordinates x,y: 42074.35662349906, 5942226.065041791
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61111333333334, -113.3642283333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 25, 2017 12:03pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Fri Aug 25, 2017 11:54am | Reopened |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 05:59pm | Closed |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 05:22pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:41am | Submitted via iPhone |