Traffic Sign at 6004 143 A Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 6004 143A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28625.448308885374, 5929501.9460793305
coordinates lat,lng: 53.497686, -113.568607
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 27, 2017 08:15am | Closed |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 05:15am | Reopened |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 11:45am | Closed |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 09:47am | Opened |
Fri Oct 20, 2017 02:03pm | Submitted via Android |