Traffic Sign at 11846 93 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #8017249304
Photo_20180113_094822
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Car ran into stop sign and knocked over guide post

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 11846 93 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34160.00577956239, 5937781.574698914

coordinates lat,lng: 53.571753, -113.4843

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 03:46pm Closed
Sun Jan 14, 2018 01:55am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:49am Submitted via Android Android