Tree/Branch Damage at 7441 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017250494
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Near top of Keillor Road trail tree has snapped at base and cracked top rail of fence.

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 7445 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 30538.12021744702, 5931104.5230529085

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51197874455125, -113.5396275224608

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 11:45am Closed
Sun Jan 14, 2018 12:39pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone