Other- Vandalism/Damage at 931 116 STREET NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 5 days ago #8017250834
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

The light post box is open.

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): The corner where you cross 9 A Ave NW.



address: 931 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30981.71611834038, 5922974.166125297

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43889574736439, -113.5337419274271

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 14, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Sun Jan 14, 2018 02:01pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone