Sidewalk Concern at 12203 97 STREET NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 9 months ago #8017250989
Photo_20180113_161045
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

711 hasn't been clearing the sidewalk all winter

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 12203 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33664.609001511184, 5938333.574179108

coordinates lat,lng: 53.576745, -113.491719

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 22, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Mon Jan 15, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Sun Jan 14, 2018 02:35pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:12pm Submitted via Android Android