Litter Public Property at 103 HADDOW CLOSE NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 3 months ago #8017252524
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Illegal sign

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Intersection of Haddow and Terrwillgar

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 103 HADDOW CLOSE NW

coordinates x,y: 27246.76029846005, 5925084.130560151

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45806166666662, -113.5897666666666

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 15, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Sun Jan 14, 2018 10:08pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone