Sidewalk Concern at 6859 100 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017407445
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Gravel needed in sand box. It is empty.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 6859 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37533.89049030711, 5934224.851030283

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53956383809187, -113.433795254339

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:47pm Closed
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone