Traffic Sign at 9140 142 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 months ago #8017408030
Photo_20180214_010351
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Bus bench sitting far away from bus stop was moved last yr during construction wasn't sure what to put in under

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 9140 142 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28793.735065631434, 5932790.302682984

coordinates lat,lng: 53.527225, -113.565769

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 16, 2018 12:06am Closed
Wed Feb 14, 2018 02:23pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 01:06am Submitted via Android Android