Traffic Sign at 15144 33 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017714829
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 15144 33 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40405.27224289146, 5942648.300931841

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6150385591353, -113.3893929710349

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 02:17pm Closed
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:06am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone