Pooling Water in Play Space at 13815 160 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8017714896
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Pooling water overflowing making park and path unusable

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Pooling water overflowing making park and path unusable



address: 13815 160 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29106.203915775975, 5943097.22478564

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61982166666667, -113.5600966666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 12:45pm Closed
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:32am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone