Pooling Water in Play Space at 6227 119 AVENUE NW

OPENED 1 day ago #8017715760
Photo_20180416_103022
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Playground unusable due to way too much water, it needs to be pumped out.

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Playground



address: 6227 119 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37203.009522883905, 5937809.379722543

coordinates lat,lng: 53.571796, -113.43836

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 10:05am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:30am Submitted via Android Android