Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10460 26 AVENUE NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 5 months ago #8017716642
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Smoking in bus stop number 4576

What is the damage? Smoking, littering.

What is the bus stop number? 4576



address: 10460 26 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33252.95839883091, 5925031.604546803

coordinates lat,lng: 53.457245, -113.499345

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Apr 17, 2018 11:59am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone