Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 20601 62 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 14 hours ago #8017717037
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Damage to garbage container & Powerbox. Bus Stop 8585

What is the damage? Garbage can & power box

What is the bus stop number? 8585



address: 20601 62 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 21512.638072263562, 5929247.871119991

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49574169614678, -113.6758141313807

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:16pm Status changed to .
Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Wed Apr 18, 2018 12:10am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:58pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone