Sidewalk Concern at 10221 90 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 14 hours ago #8017718094
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Water constantly pools on sidewalk and in some parts slopes towards my property. Please fix props my with a grade away from my property and or put in a proper concrete sidewalk. I pay enough property tax that I feel this is a reasonable request!

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10221 90 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34987.92353211869, 5934997.630772498

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54668333333333, -113.4721133333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Apr 17, 2018 03:16pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone