Sidewalk Concern at 7513 184 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 4 months ago #8017718205
Photo_20180416_231230
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Low spot on sidewalk pools water in the spring and after heavy rainfall

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 7513 184 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23796.178543612066, 5930683.757552727

coordinates lat,lng: 53.508546, -113.641294

Timestamp Description
Wed May 09, 2018 11:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Apr 17, 2018 03:31pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:13pm Submitted via Android Android