Sidewalk Concern at 14435 131 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 14435 131 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30054.106907488414, 5941785.54962594
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60798207556743, -113.54589728811
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 02, 2018 03:15pm | Closed |
Tue May 01, 2018 02:15pm | Reopened |
Thu Apr 26, 2018 02:15pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Apr 23, 2018 08:33am | Opened |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 07:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |