Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10822 127 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10822 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30400.650344805406, 5935704.637417596
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55332166666667, -113.5412533333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:17am | Closed |
Mon Apr 23, 2018 10:51am | Opened |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 09:55am | Submitted via iPhone |