Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11016 129 Street NW
Issue: Branch Attached
Where: Boulevard
address: 11016 129 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30173.22588955507, 5936201.960859981
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55780353235665, -113.5446370765672
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 27, 2018 02:17pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Apr 27, 2018 01:43pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 26, 2018 05:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |