Obstruction - Public Property at 9607 99A STREET NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8017879999
Photo_20180516_081106
Submitted May 16, 2018

Where Connors and Scona meet, north bound, a metal barrier has been damaged for months and the wooden post it was attached to is smashed

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 9607 99A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34263.24014627406, 5933660.362110861

coordinates lat,lng: 53.534715, -113.483193

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 09:45am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 12:01pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 08:15am Submitted via Android Android