Sidewalk Concern at 9608 64 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 2 months ago #8017880307
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Rocks/Stones left on sidewalk trip hazard and very slippery and unsightly.

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 9608 64 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37904.820716932416, 5933784.4493521415

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53558, -113.4282533333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:48pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu May 17, 2018 12:39pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone