Overgrown Trees at 10904 88 AVENUE NW

OPENED Assessment in Progress - 5 months ago #8017880940
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

Tree dangerously low hanging over multi use path.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10904 88 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32278.363459322005, 5932584.90626845

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52517701224752, -113.5132413358553

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:08am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri May 18, 2018 08:17pm Reopened
Fri May 18, 2018 08:15am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 01:49pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 07:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone