Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10325 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8017881210
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Overflowing garbage at bus stop #2866

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 2866



address: 10325 SASKATCHEWAN DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 33349.78303351315, 5932392.780604411

coordinates lat,lng: 53.523383787883, -113.4971054178788

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:08am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 02:21pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone