Dead trees at 6620 99 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 21 days ago #8017881795
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

This tree is on city property. It is finally done.

Where: Boulevard



address: 6620 99 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34084.88250686875, 5930133.23905787

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50303333333333, -113.4862666666667

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 04:47pm Status changed to .
Fri May 18, 2018 04:47pm Closed
Fri May 18, 2018 04:20pm Reopened with status: .
Thu May 17, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu May 17, 2018 03:28pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone