Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10927 94 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8017881836
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Someone has thrown up just recent at bus stop 1457. Health concern

What is the damage? Throw up to be cleaned up ASAP

What is the bus stop number? 1457



address: 10135 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33836.06002170522, 5934478.199343634

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5420913968775, -113.4895476700957

Timestamp Description
Sat May 19, 2018 12:08am Closed
Thu May 17, 2018 03:37pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone