Traffic Sign at 7815 101 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018038729
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

The stop/no entry sign has been knocked down in the wind.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 7815 101 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36599.48109394376, 5934391.879642465

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54113057597272, -113.4478707136937

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 22, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Wed Jun 13, 2018 01:39pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 05:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone