Tree/Branch Damage at 9625 94 Ave NW South Central Edmonton

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8018039089
Img_1026
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Don't really know how long it has been cracked, noticed it from recent high winds. This tree hangs over a house but the tree is on City Property.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 9625 94 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34680.962484625314, 5933208.858837404

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53063059999999, -113.47694260000003

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 02:07pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 11:10am Submitted via Web Web