Park Maintenance at 1604 161 STREET SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018045047
Photo_20180613_161404
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Dead trees(?)along the fence west of 161 street sw

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Fence area



address: 1604 161 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 26590.030902182392, 5920775.666434435

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41938, -113.600018

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:27pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via Android Android