Street Sweeping at 3506 121A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018045169
Photo_20180613_163722
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Street missed Again. A sweeper came to the neighborhood last Thursday and did some surrounding streets but didn't come down our street again! I don't know how it keeps getting missed. My last request was closed after that but it still hasn't been done.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 3506 121A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40059.29149108921, 5938310.995302138

coordinates lat,lng: 53.576093, -113.395178

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:15am Closed
Thu Jun 14, 2018 01:38pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 04:40pm Submitted via Android Android