Park Maintenance at 2155 69 STREET SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8018047357
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Broken glass at top of hill in park

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Top of hill

Inside Park: Summerside Park 6



address: 2155 69 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 36908.73085824823, 5920037.34171093

coordinates lat,lng: 53.412125, -113.4448916666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 25, 2018 08:45am Closed
Thu Jun 14, 2018 06:38pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone