Park Maintenance at 176 WILLOW WAY NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #8018048539
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Overgrown untrimmed grass around light standard and garbage can along public walkway

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South edge of the walkway directly south of the wolf willow road deadend



address: 176 WILLOW WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 26625.316281006195, 5930063.189067036

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50283416808658, -113.5987010507154

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 12:47pm Closed
Fri Jun 15, 2018 07:56am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone