Street Sweeping at 12205 65 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018048173
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

After the rain water finally started draining it has left a muddy mess on the road

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 12205 65 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37013.18552290292, 5938388.964443825

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57701723934484, -113.441156884761

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:15am Closed
Fri Jun 15, 2018 12:36am Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone