Streetlight Maintenance at 12946 55 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8018049602
Report
Submitted Jun 14, 2018

3 lights on South side

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 12946 55 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38000.28097740531, 5939746.994285093

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58914913738607, -113.4260887751586

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 15, 2018 10:47am Closed
Fri Jun 15, 2018 10:25am Opened
Thu Jun 14, 2018 02:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone