Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 14647 93 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 14647 93 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 28100.15900322752, 5932905.427437963
coordinates lat,lng: 53.528297, -113.576218
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 19, 2018 09:16am | Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Tue Jun 19, 2018 08:50am | Opened |
Mon Jun 18, 2018 09:08am | Submitted via Android |