Overgrown Trees at 903 RUTHERFORD ROAD SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018208734
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Base of tree overgrown. Can't exit 113st SW culdesac without inching onto Rutherford road

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 903 RUTHERFORD ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 31963.22295396847, 5920987.526142142

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4209857062591, -113.5191728471881

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Tue Jul 24, 2018 11:45am Reopened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:17pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:49am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone