Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11345 101 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 5 months ago #8018208735
Photo_20180711_150216
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Overgrown bushes which make it tough to get my wheelchair past.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11345 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33555.39602316653, 5936916.850594768

coordinates lat,lng: 53.564022, -113.49352

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:19pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:52pm Reopened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:53am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 03:03pm Submitted via Android Android