Street Sweeping at 10104 121 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018209896
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Debris cleaned of boulevard by city contractors not picked up

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 10104 121 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33528.7342639619, 5938168.518395667

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57527058750038, -113.4937881161076

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:02pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone